Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, ASTON MEAD, WINDSOR, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD
SL4 5PW
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£535,000
Last Sold Price
31 January 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+75.4%
Price Change
+£230,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£535,000
+75.4%
Sold on 31 January 2020
Semi-Detached
+£230,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£305,000
+31.2%
Sold on 26 November 2010
Semi-Detached
+£72,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£232,500
+95.4%
Sold on 18 May 2001
Semi-Detached
+£113,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£119,000
Sold on 3 July 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SL4 5PW
← Back to All Properties