Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
27, BEVINGTON WAY, ST NEOTS, HUNTINGDONSHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE19 2HQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£380,000
Last Sold Price
13 October 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.4%
Price Change
+£23,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£380,000
+6.4%
Sold on 13 October 2023
Detached
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£357,000
+42.8%
Sold on 26 February 2021
Detached
+£107,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£249,950
Sold on 27 May 2005
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE19 2HQ
← Back to All Properties