135, RUSHTON ROAD, KETTERING, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN14 2QB

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£299,995
Last Sold Price
30 May 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.7%
Price Change
+£64,995 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£299,995+27.7%
Sold on 30 May 2025
Detached
+£64,995 from previous sale
Sale #4
£235,000+130.4%
Sold on 15 February 2021
Detached
+£133,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£102,000+84.6%
Sold on 17 August 2001
Detached
+£46,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,250
Sold on 6 April 1998
Detached
Sale #1