Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
58, LADYWALK, RICKMANSWORTH, THREE RIVERS, HERTFORDSHIRE
WD3 9YZ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£297,000
Last Sold Price
4 July 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+68.8%
Price Change
+£121,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£297,000
+68.8%
Sold on 4 July 2025
Terraced
+£121,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£176,000
+6.0%
Sold on 15 July 2011
Terraced
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£166,000
+1.2%
Sold on 16 February 2007
Terraced
+£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£164,000
+152.3%
Sold on 12 November 2004
Terraced
+£99,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£65,000
Sold on 28 May 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WD3 9YZ
← Back to All Properties