Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, ASHRIDGE WAY, SUNBURY-ON-THAMES, SPELTHORNE, SURREY
TW16 7RW
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£221,000
Last Sold Price
17 August 2006
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.6%
Price Change
+£7,750 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£221,000
+3.6%
Sold on 17 August 2006
Terraced
+£7,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£213,250
Sold on 8 April 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in TW16 7RW
← Back to All Properties