Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
YEW LODGE, CHAPEL LANE, HAYWARDS HEATH, MID SUSSEX, WEST SUSSEX
RH17 7AF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£1,179,000
Last Sold Price
20 July 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.2%
Price Change
+£259,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£1,179,000
+28.2%
Sold on 20 July 2016
Detached
+£259,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£920,000
+152.1%
Sold on 14 May 2008
Detached
+£555,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£365,000
Sold on 21 October 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH17 7AF
← Back to All Properties