Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
36, SANDYFIELDS LANE, WINCHESTER, WINCHESTER, HAMPSHIRE
SO21 1FW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£445,000
Last Sold Price
24 February 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.9%
Price Change
+£61,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£445,000
+15.9%
Sold on 24 February 2025
Detached
+£61,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£384,000
+3.9%
Sold on 28 June 2021
Detached
+£14,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£369,500
Sold on 23 August 2019
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO21 1FW
← Back to All Properties