14, ARKWRIGHTS, HARLOW, HARLOW, ESSEX

CM20 3LT

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£195,000
Last Sold Price
30 May 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+132.2%
Price Change
+£111,005 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£195,000+132.2%
Sold on 30 May 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£111,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£83,995
Sold on 21 June 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1