Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 46, MARITIME COURT, PROMENADE, SOUTHPORT, SEFTON, MERSEYSIDE
PR8 1SP
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£143,000
Last Sold Price
14 November 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+33.0%
Price Change
+£35,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£143,000
+33.0%
Sold on 14 November 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£35,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£107,500
Sold on 6 September 2013
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR8 1SP
← Back to All Properties