25, WHITE HART STREET, NORWICH, BRECKLAND, NORFOLK

NR16 2NE

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£213,500
Last Sold Price
15 September 2010
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-0.7%
Price Change
-£1,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£213,500-0.7%
Sold on 15 September 2010
Detached
-£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£215,000+13.2%
Sold on 9 March 2007
Detached
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£190,000
Sold on 26 September 2005
Detached
Sale #1