66, KENDAL DRIVE, LIVERPOOL, SEFTON, MERSEYSIDE

L31 9BA

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£215,000
Last Sold Price
29 May 2013
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.6%
Price Change
+£17,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£215,000+8.6%
Sold on 29 May 2013
Terraced
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£198,000+169.4%
Sold on 18 April 2008
Terraced
+£124,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£73,500+33.6%
Sold on 4 October 1995
Terraced
+£18,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,000
Sold on 4 August 1995
Terraced
Sale #1