21, DUDLEY CLOSE, BORDON, EAST HAMPSHIRE, HAMPSHIRE

GU35 9PY

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£262,500
Last Sold Price
6 December 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+150.0%
Price Change
+£157,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£262,500+150.0%
Sold on 6 December 2024
Semi-Detached
+£157,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£105,000+79.5%
Sold on 8 December 2000
Semi-Detached
+£46,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£58,500
Sold on 30 June 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1