Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, ST CRISPIN CRESCENT, NORTHAMPTON, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN5 6GD
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£302,000
Last Sold Price
10 November 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.3%
Price Change
+£57,005 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£302,000
+23.3%
Sold on 10 November 2021
Terraced
+£57,005 from previous sale
Sale #4
£244,995
+26.3%
Sold on 17 November 2016
Terraced
+£50,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£194,000
+3.2%
Sold on 23 May 2006
Terraced
+£6,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£187,950
Sold on 19 May 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN5 6GD
← Back to All Properties