Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
95, SKIPPER WAY, LEE-ON-THE-SOLENT, GOSPORT, HAMPSHIRE
PO13 9EX
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£145,000
Last Sold Price
29 July 2011
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.2%
Price Change
+£11,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£145,000
+8.2%
Sold on 29 July 2011
Semi-Detached
+£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£134,000
+16.0%
Sold on 10 November 2006
Semi-Detached
+£18,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£115,500
+40.9%
Sold on 3 September 2003
Semi-Detached
+£33,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£81,995
Sold on 30 March 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO13 9EX
← Back to All Properties