22, CLENT HILL DRIVE, ROWLEY REGIS, SANDWELL, WEST MIDLANDS

B65 8LP

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£104,000
Last Sold Price
19 October 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£50 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£104,000+0.0%
Sold on 19 October 2018
Terraced
+£50 from previous sale
Sale #4
£103,950+8.8%
Sold on 30 March 2012
Terraced
+£8,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£95,500+114.6%
Sold on 17 December 2004
Terraced
+£51,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,500
Sold on 17 March 1995
Terraced
Sale #1