Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
38, MAFEKING ROAD, SOUTHSEA, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH
PO4 9BE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£139,995
Last Sold Price
2 July 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+83.0%
Price Change
+£63,495 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£139,995
+83.0%
Sold on 2 July 2004
Terraced
+£63,495 from previous sale
Sale #3
£76,500
+17.7%
Sold on 18 August 2000
Terraced
+£11,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£64,995
Sold on 9 July 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO4 9BE
← Back to All Properties