Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, ORKNEY CLOSE, DERBY, DERBY, DERBYSHIRE
DE24 3LW
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£115,000
Last Sold Price
23 August 2019
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+43.8%
Price Change
+£35,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£115,000
+43.8%
Sold on 23 August 2019
Terraced
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£80,000
-5.9%
Sold on 28 April 2011
Terraced
-£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£85,000
+71.7%
Sold on 27 February 2004
Terraced
+£35,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£49,500
+23.8%
Sold on 4 March 2002
Terraced
+£9,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,995
Sold on 24 May 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE24 3LW
← Back to All Properties