Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
NETHERCORN, CROMFORD ROAD, MATLOCK, DERBYSHIRE DALES, DERBYSHIRE
DE4 4FR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£710,000
Last Sold Price
23 October 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.4%
Price Change
+£95,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£710,000
+15.4%
Sold on 23 October 2025
Detached
+£95,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£615,000
+223.7%
Sold on 1 October 2020
Detached
+£425,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£190,000
Sold on 19 July 2002
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE4 4FR
← Back to All Properties