Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
23, CAMBRIDGE AVENUE, MELTON MOWBRAY, MELTON, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE13 0AA
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£203,500
Last Sold Price
25 March 2011
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+140.8%
Price Change
+£119,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£203,500
+140.8%
Sold on 25 March 2011
Detached
+£119,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£84,500
Sold on 6 June 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE13 0AA
← Back to All Properties