Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
54, POOLE STREET, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN1 3EX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£118,000
Last Sold Price
29 October 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+61.1%
Price Change
+£44,750 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£118,000
+61.1%
Sold on 29 October 2004
Terraced
+£44,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£73,250
+233.0%
Sold on 4 April 2002
Terraced
+£51,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£22,000
Sold on 9 April 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN1 3EX
← Back to All Properties