Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
30, THIRLMERE, HUNTINGDON, HUNTINGDONSHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE29 6UJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£214,995
Last Sold Price
15 June 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.9%
Price Change
+£21,045 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£214,995
+10.9%
Sold on 15 June 2007
Detached
+£21,045 from previous sale
Sale #3
£193,950
+155.2%
Sold on 10 August 2006
Detached
+£117,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£76,000
Sold on 7 June 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE29 6UJ
← Back to All Properties