Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, NEWHALL COURT, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B3 1DR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£105,000
Last Sold Price
30 January 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-16.0%
Price Change
-£20,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£105,000
-16.0%
Sold on 30 January 2015
Flat/Maisonette
-£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£125,000
-11.7%
Sold on 2 March 2005
Flat/Maisonette
-£16,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£141,500
Sold on 17 November 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in B3 1DR
← Back to All Properties