Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
58, TASWELL ROAD, GILLINGHAM, MEDWAY, MEDWAY
ME8 8HL
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£135,000
Last Sold Price
2 August 2013
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+45.2%
Price Change
+£42,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£135,000
+45.2%
Sold on 2 August 2013
Terraced
+£42,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£92,950
Sold on 25 September 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME8 8HL
← Back to All Properties