23, ST GEORGES DRIVE, CHRISTCHURCH, NEW FOREST, HAMPSHIRE

BH23 8EZ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£320,000
Last Sold Price
31 October 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.5%
Price Change
+£43,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£320,000+15.5%
Sold on 31 October 2014
Terraced
+£43,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£277,000+6.1%
Sold on 10 November 2011
Terraced
+£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£261,000
Sold on 25 April 2006
Terraced
Sale #1