FLAT 1, 13, REGENT ROAD, SOUTHPORT, SEFTON, MERSEYSIDE

PR8 2EB

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£9,250
Last Sold Price
17 September 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-95.4%
Price Change
-£190,750 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

OtherFreehold
£9,250-95.4%
Sold on 17 September 2025
Other
-£190,750 from previous sale
Sale #4
£200,000+60.0%
Sold on 7 February 2005
Other
+£75,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£125,000+13.7%
Sold on 10 May 2002
Other
+£15,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£109,950
Sold on 21 September 2001
Other
Sale #1