Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
83A, VICTORIA ROAD, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA
SS1 2TF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£70,000
Last Sold Price
28 March 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.9%
Price Change
+£13,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£70,000
+23.9%
Sold on 28 March 2012
Flat/Maisonette
+£13,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£56,500
+48.7%
Sold on 3 July 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£18,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,000
Sold on 4 June 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS1 2TF
← Back to All Properties