Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
67, STATION ROAD, MARLOW, WYCOMBE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
SL7 1NW
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£305,000
Last Sold Price
24 May 2013
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+46.6%
Price Change
+£97,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£305,000
+46.6%
Sold on 24 May 2013
Terraced
+£97,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£208,000
+4.0%
Sold on 31 January 2003
Terraced
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£200,000
+33.3%
Sold on 18 January 2002
Terraced
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£150,000
Sold on 21 December 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SL7 1NW
← Back to All Properties