6, FERNCLIFFE TERRACE, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE

LS13 3PN

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£128,000
Last Sold Price
31 January 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.7%
Price Change
+£27,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£128,000+26.7%
Sold on 31 January 2018
Terraced
+£27,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£101,000+10.4%
Sold on 25 November 2011
Terraced
+£9,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£91,500+205.1%
Sold on 28 November 2005
Terraced
+£61,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£29,995
Sold on 18 December 1998
Terraced
Sale #1