19, WOODVALE ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS

B28 0PH

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£258,000
Last Sold Price
14 December 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+59.8%
Price Change
+£96,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£258,000+59.8%
Sold on 14 December 2023
Semi-Detached
+£96,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£161,500+236.5%
Sold on 27 May 2016
Semi-Detached
+£113,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£48,000+20.0%
Sold on 24 November 1995
Semi-Detached
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£40,000
Sold on 9 August 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1