Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, EXETER CLOSE, TONBRIDGE, TONBRIDGE AND MALLING, KENT
TN10 4NS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£322,000
Last Sold Price
11 March 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.3%
Price Change
+£73,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£322,000
+29.3%
Sold on 11 March 2004
Detached
+£73,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£249,000
+51.8%
Sold on 28 July 2000
Detached
+£85,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£164,000
Sold on 22 January 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN10 4NS
← Back to All Properties