Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, KINGSWAY, ROCHDALE, ROCHDALE, GREATER MANCHESTER
OL16 4UU
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£240,000
Last Sold Price
24 July 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+77.8%
Price Change
+£105,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£240,000
+77.8%
Sold on 24 July 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£105,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£135,000
+13.4%
Sold on 19 February 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£119,000
+395.8%
Sold on 8 November 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£95,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£24,000
Sold on 22 December 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in OL16 4UU
← Back to All Properties