Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, CRISS GROVE, GERRARDS CROSS, CHILTERN, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
SL9 9HG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£427,000
Last Sold Price
1 February 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.0%
Price Change
+£77,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£427,000
+22.0%
Sold on 1 February 2013
Semi-Detached
+£77,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£350,000
-9.1%
Sold on 2 November 2011
Semi-Detached
-£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£385,000
Sold on 14 December 2007
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SL9 9HG
← Back to All Properties