Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
36, NUTFIELD ROAD, LEICESTER, LEICESTER, LEICESTER
LE3 1AN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£126,000
Last Sold Price
15 June 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.8%
Price Change
+£1,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£126,000
+0.8%
Sold on 15 June 2018
Terraced
+£1,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£124,950
+40.4%
Sold on 19 July 2007
Terraced
+£35,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£89,000
Sold on 23 July 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE3 1AN
← Back to All Properties