Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, WESTWOOD GARDENS, BENFLEET, CASTLE POINT, ESSEX
SS7 2SH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£235,000
Last Sold Price
26 October 2009
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.3%
Price Change
+£20,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£235,000
+9.3%
Sold on 26 October 2009
Semi-Detached
+£20,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£214,995
+48.3%
Sold on 22 October 2004
Semi-Detached
+£70,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£144,995
Sold on 22 April 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS7 2SH
← Back to All Properties