6, ALL SAINTS ROAD, SITTINGBOURNE, SWALE, KENT

ME10 3PB

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£123,000
Last Sold Price
5 April 2007
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+167.4%
Price Change
+£77,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£123,000+167.4%
Sold on 5 April 2007
Terraced
+£77,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£46,000+7.0%
Sold on 24 August 2000
Terraced
+£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£43,000+26.5%
Sold on 23 August 1999
Terraced
+£9,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£33,995
Sold on 22 March 1996
Terraced
Sale #1