Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, KING STREET, ILKESTON, EREWASH, DERBYSHIRE
DE7 8GJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£70,000
Last Sold Price
23 August 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.9%
Price Change
+£13,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£70,000
+23.9%
Sold on 23 August 2019
Terraced
+£13,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£56,500
+5.6%
Sold on 2 October 2018
Terraced
+£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£53,500
+245.2%
Sold on 27 April 2017
Terraced
+£38,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£15,500
Sold on 3 October 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE7 8GJ
← Back to All Properties