Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, CLIPSTONE AVENUE, NOTTINGHAM, GEDLING, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG3 5JZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£185,000
Last Sold Price
11 March 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.6%
Price Change
+£39,998 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£185,000
+27.6%
Sold on 11 March 2013
Detached
+£39,998 from previous sale
Sale #3
£145,002
+205.3%
Sold on 11 July 2002
Detached
+£97,502 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,500
Sold on 10 March 1995
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG3 5JZ
← Back to All Properties