14, CASTLEHEAD CLOSE, KESWICK, CUMBERLAND, CUMBERLAND

CA12 4DJ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£185,000
Last Sold Price
18 September 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.8%
Price Change
+£16,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£185,000+9.8%
Sold on 18 September 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£16,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£168,500+12.3%
Sold on 26 October 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£18,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£150,000
Sold on 3 August 2016
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1