5A, MITRE STREET, HUDDERSFIELD, KIRKLEES, WEST YORKSHIRE

HD1 4NT

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£115,000
Last Sold Price
17 June 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.2%
Price Change
+£16,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£115,000+16.2%
Sold on 17 June 2021
Terraced
+£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£99,000+117.6%
Sold on 10 September 2010
Terraced
+£53,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£45,500+5.9%
Sold on 16 November 2001
Terraced
+£2,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,950
Sold on 14 February 2001
Terraced
Sale #1