Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
93, NORTHORPE, BOURNE, SOUTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE
PE10 0HZ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£375,000
Last Sold Price
31 July 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.4%
Price Change
+£50,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£375,000
+15.4%
Sold on 31 July 2024
Detached
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£325,000
+4.8%
Sold on 2 September 2019
Detached
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£310,000
+93.8%
Sold on 27 January 2016
Detached
+£150,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£160,000
+95.1%
Sold on 11 May 2009
Detached
+£78,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£82,000
Sold on 12 August 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE10 0HZ
← Back to All Properties