Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
150, RAMSHAW DRIVE, CHELMSFORD, CHELMSFORD, ESSEX
CM2 6UB
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£214,500
Last Sold Price
20 May 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+53.2%
Price Change
+£74,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£214,500
+53.2%
Sold on 20 May 2021
Terraced
+£74,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£140,000
Sold on 9 March 2007
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM2 6UB
← Back to All Properties