Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
83, SANDHILL WAY, AYLESBURY, AYLESBURY VALE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP19 8GU
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£96,500
Last Sold Price
29 January 2001
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.6%
Price Change
+£11,550 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£96,500
+13.6%
Sold on 29 January 2001
Terraced
+£11,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£84,950
Sold on 22 October 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP19 8GU
← Back to All Properties