19, STOCKLAND ROAD, LEICESTER, LEICESTER, LEICESTER

LE2 9DA

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£165,000
Last Sold Price
24 February 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+65.0%
Price Change
+£65,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£165,000+65.0%
Sold on 24 February 2021
Semi-Detached
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£100,000+50.4%
Sold on 2 May 2007
Semi-Detached
+£33,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£66,500
Sold on 31 January 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1