Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
28, ALTONA GARDENS, ANDOVER, TEST VALLEY, HAMPSHIRE
SP10 4LG
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£249,995
Last Sold Price
25 July 2008
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+124.2%
Price Change
+£138,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£249,995
+124.2%
Sold on 25 July 2008
Detached
+£138,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£111,495
Sold on 26 June 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SP10 4LG
← Back to All Properties