Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, CLEARWATER DRIVE, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M20 2ED
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£480,000
Last Sold Price
26 August 2010
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-1.5%
Price Change
-£7,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Leasehold
£480,000
-1.5%
Sold on 26 August 2010
Detached
-£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£487,500
+2.6%
Sold on 1 September 2006
Detached
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£475,000
Sold on 24 March 2005
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in M20 2ED
← Back to All Properties