Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 1, 121, THE CAUSEWAY, PETERSFIELD, EAST HAMPSHIRE, HAMPSHIRE
GU31 4LN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£260,000
Last Sold Price
25 February 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.6%
Price Change
+£25,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£260,000
+10.6%
Sold on 25 February 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£235,000
+28.8%
Sold on 16 April 2013
Flat/Maisonette
+£52,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£182,500
Sold on 22 June 2012
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU31 4LN
← Back to All Properties