30, CLAREMONT GROVE, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER

M20 2GL

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£327,500
Last Sold Price
29 July 2005
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+145.3%
Price Change
+£194,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£327,500+145.3%
Sold on 29 July 2005
Terraced
+£194,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£133,500+30.2%
Sold on 27 May 1999
Terraced
+£31,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£102,500
Sold on 29 November 1996
Terraced
Sale #1