Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, MONTMANO DRIVE, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M20 2EB
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£183,950
Last Sold Price
28 May 2015
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.5%
Price Change
+£21,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£183,950
+13.5%
Sold on 28 May 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£21,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£162,000
Sold on 23 December 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in M20 2EB
← Back to All Properties