15, CURLEW WALK, CARLISLE, CUMBERLAND, CUMBERLAND

CA1 2WD

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£135,000
Last Sold Price
19 April 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.4%
Price Change
+£21,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£135,000+18.4%
Sold on 19 April 2024
Terraced
+£21,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£114,000+95.2%
Sold on 2 February 2007
Terraced
+£55,600 from previous sale
Sale #2
£58,400
Sold on 29 October 1999
Terraced
Sale #1