Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
76, BEAVER ROAD, MAIDSTONE, MAIDSTONE, KENT
ME16 0FN
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£261,000
Last Sold Price
17 August 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+57.5%
Price Change
+£95,250 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£261,000
+57.5%
Sold on 17 August 2018
Terraced
+£95,250 from previous sale
Sale #4
£165,750
+30.0%
Sold on 14 July 2005
Terraced
+£38,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£127,500
+30.8%
Sold on 10 July 2002
Terraced
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£97,500
Sold on 22 June 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME16 0FN
← Back to All Properties